Lucky Wow Monk

Noida Extension

2 beds
1 bath
500 sq ft
₹50050 rs
Request info

Basics

  • Price per sqft: ₹100
  • Date added: Added 4 months ago
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Half baths: 1
  • Total rooms: 1
  • Floors: 1
  • Floor level: 4
  • Area: 500 sq ft
  • Lot size: 222 sq ft
  • Year built: 2020
  • Year remodeled: 3

Description

  • Description:

    Check out Lucky Wow Monk in Noida Extension, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Greater Noida. There are independent floors for sale in Lucky Wow Monk Noida Extension. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by Lucky Homes Builders, Lucky Wow Monk is scheduled for possession in Jan, 2026.

    Lucky Homes Builders is one of the known real estate brands in Greater Noida.The builder has delivered 4 projects so far. There is 1 project of this builder, which is currently under-construction.

    Here’s everything you need to know about the must-know features of this housing society along with Lucky Wow Monk Photos, Floor Plans, Payment Plans, Brochure download procedure and other exciting facts about your future home:

    Features & Amenities

    • The project is spread over an area of 0.12 acres.
    • There are around 90 units on offer.
    • Lucky Wow Monk Noida Extension housing society has 6 towers with 5 floors.
    • Lucky Wow Monk Greater Noida has some great amenities to offer such as Shopping Centre, Car Parking and Earthquake Resistant.
    • Property prices in locality has changed -1.3% in last quarter

    Lucky Wow Monk Floor Plans and Price List